Registar

Uma senha ser-lhe-á enviada por correio electrónico.

FINAL NACIONAL – FIGUEIRA DA FOZ 2017

 

FASE FINAL

Data/HoraCasaResultadosForaEstadoCampoJornada
23/07/2017
10:30Juventus BH Foz2* - 2FutPark / GaleãoRealizadoFigueira da FozOitavos-de-Final
10:30Zuca Barber3 - 1Maciça Lda FCRealizadoFigueira da FozOitavos-de-Final
10:30Central Mensageiro (Lisboa)5 - 3AMBCVRealizadoFigueira da FozOitavos-de-Final
11:20Florgrade3 - 1Forty Five'sRealizadoFigueira da FozOitavos-de-Final
11:20Bonde Sem Freio2* - 2M-TeamRealizadoFigueira da FozOitavos-de-Final
11:20Forças Segurança Unidas4 - 1Albufeira 2016RealizadoFigueira da FozOitavos-de-Final
12:10ARCOV2 - 1Hugo Rebocho Century 21RealizadoFigueira da FozOitavos-de-Final
12:10Barreiro Stara Zagora Futebol Clube4 - 1Os FaíscasRealizadoFigueira da FozOitavos-de-Final
15:00Juventus BH Foz1 - 0Zuca BarberRealizadoFigueira da FozQuartos-de-Final
15:00Central Mensageiro (Lisboa)0 - 5FlorgradeRealizadoFigueira da FozQuartos-de-Final
15:50Bonde Sem Freio2 - 2*Forças Segurança UnidasRealizadoFigueira da FozQuartos-de-Final
15:50ARCOV0* - 0Barreiro Stara Zagora Futebol ClubeRealizadoFigueira da FozQuartos-de-Final
17:15Juventus BH Foz1 - 4FlorgradeRealizadoFigueira da FozMeias-Finais
17:15Forças Segurança Unidas0 - 2ARCOVRealizadoFigueira da FozMeias-Finais
19:00Florgrade1 - 0ARCOVRealizadoFigueira da FozFinal

GRUPO A

#EquipasJVEDGMGS+/-PTS
1ARCOV21106334
2Florgrade21106424
3Lust Bar200216-50

Data/HoraCasaResultadosForaEstadoCampoJornada
22/07/2017
14:30Florgrade3 - 3ARCOVRealizadoFigueira da Foz1
16:10Florgrade3 - 1Lust BarRealizadoFigueira da Foz2
17:50ARCOV3 - 0Lust BarRealizadoFigueira da Foz3

GRUPO B

#EquipasJVEDGMGS+/-PTS
1Juventus BH Foz21104314
2Albufeira 201621014403
3Hugo Rebocho Century 21201145-11

Data/HoraCasaResultadosForaEstadoCampoJornada
22/07/2017
14:30Juventus BH Foz2 - 2Hugo Rebocho Century 21RealizadoFigueira da Foz1
16:10Juventus BH Foz2 - 1Albufeira 2016RealizadoFigueira da Foz2
18:40Hugo Rebocho Century 212 - 3Albufeira 2016RealizadoFigueira da Foz3

GRUPO C

#EquipasJVEDGMGS+/-PTS
1Central Mensageiro (Lisboa)22009546
2Maciça Lda FC201167-11
3M-Team201136-31

Data/HoraCasaResultadosForaEstadoCampoJornada
22/07/2017
14:30Central Mensageiro (Lisboa)4 - 1M-TeamRealizadoFigueira da Foz1
17:00Central Mensageiro (Lisboa)5 - 4Maciça Lda FCRealizadoFigueira da Foz2
18:40M-Team2 - 2Maciça Lda FCRealizadoFigueira da Foz3

GRUPO D

#EquipasJVEDGMGS+/-PTS
1Zuca Barber21102114
2Os Faíscas21012203
3
FutPark / Galeão201123-11

Data/HoraCasaResultadosForaEstadoCampoJornada
22/07/2017
15:20Zuca Barber1 - 0Os FaíscasRealizadoFigueira da Foz1
17:00Zuca Barber1 - 1FutPark / GaleãoRealizadoFigueira da Foz2
18:40Os Faíscas2 - 1FutPark / GaleãoRealizadoFigueira da Foz3

GRUPO E

#EquipasJVEDGMGS+/-PTS
1Bonde Sem Freio21106244
2Forças Segurança Unidas21105234
3Bueno Caffe FC200229-70

Data/HoraCasaResultadosForaEstadoCampoJornada
22/07/2017
15:20Forças Segurança Unidas1 - 1Bonde Sem FreioRealizadoFigueira da Foz1
17:00Forças Segurança Unidas4 - 1Bueno Caffe FCRealizadoFigueira da Foz2
19:30Bonde Sem Freio5 - 1Bueno Caffe FCRealizadoFigueira da Foz3

GRUPO F

 

L.LOUROSA/FLORGRADE (AVEIRO) – CAMPEÃO NACIONAL 2ª ÉPOCA 16/17