Registar

Uma senha ser-lhe-á enviada por correio electrónico.

2ª ÉPOCA 2016-17

DIVISÃO ELITE

MELHOR JOGADOR

1º Bruno Miranda (Lust Bar) – 30

2º Paulo Alves (Hendrix FC) –  25

3º Pedro Vieira (ARCOV) – 18

MELHOR GUARDA REDES

1º Tiago Martins (AC Prado) – 34

2º Paulo Pereira (Lust Bar) – 28

3º Pedro Gonçalves (Desfalque 04) – 19

MELHOR MARCADOR: Daniel Sousa (Hendrix FC) – 6 golos

DIVISÃO ELITE

MELHOR JOGADOR

1º Marcelo Varela (Antas United) – 32

2º Bruno Tavares (Dream Team FC) – 28

3º Pedro Oliveira(Juventus BH Foz) – 27

MELHOR GUARDA REDES

1º Pedro Reuss (DGAUTO.PT) – 40

2º Paulo Rocha (Inter FA) – 34

3º Nuno Dias (Antas United) – 21

MELHOR MARCADOR: Pedro Nova (Forças Segurança Unidas) – 8 Golos

 

2ª LIGA PORTO APURAMENTO CAMPEÃO

MELHOR JOGADOR

1º Pedro Costa (Manga Tropical) – 31

2º Marcelo Ferreira (FC Maré Baixa) – 19

3º Hélder Manim (Compact Records) – 17

MELHOR GUARDA REDES

1º Gastão Ferreira (Maré Baixa) – 23

2º Pedro Santos (Manga Tropical)- 21

3º Pedro Santos (Os Pupilos da Dina) – 20

MELHOR MARCADOR: (Competição a terminar)

 

3ª LIGA PORTO

MELHOR JOGADOR

1º André Barbosa (Laranja Mecânica) – 24

2º Luís Valentim (Beltic) – 20

3º Cristiano Costa (Elite Gaia) – 16

MELHOR GUARDA REDES

1º Tiago Oliveira (Elite Gaia) – 24

2º Pedro Miguel (Beltic) – 22

3º Luís Gonçalves (Laranja Mecânica) – 14

MELHOR MARCADOR: Cristiano Costa (Elite Gaia) – 7 Golos

 

SUPERLIGA SEMANAL

MELHOR JOGADOR

1º Miguel Teixeira (Manga Tropical) – 27

2º Rúben Pereira (Buenno Café FC) – 19

3º Pedro Cortez (Repair LCD) – 14

MELHOR GUARDA REDES

1º Ricardo Gomes (Dadesola) – 28

2º Hugo Cunha (Dream Team FC Masters) – 22

3º Pedro Santos (Manga Tropical) – 14

MELHOR MARCADOR: Daniel Pinto (Litoporto FC) – 14 golos

SUPERLIGA PENAFIEL

MELHOR JOGADOR

1º Joel Sousa (Ultima Hora) – 23

2º José Martins (Os Mineiros) – 22

3º Ismael Campos (Momentoscar) – 21

MELHOR GUARDA REDES

1º Bruno Moreira (Os Mineiros) – 31

2ª Fabio Cunha (Tasco do Cerqs) – 27

3º Fernando Teixeira (Ultima Hora) – 24

MELHOR MARCADOR: Joel Sousa (Ultima Hora) – 18 Golos

DIVISÃO ELITE

MELHOR JOGADOR

1º Fábio Silva (Fustal) – 30

2º Ricardo Gomes (Florgrade) – 22

3ª Nuno Mendes (FutPark) – 21

MELHOR GUARDA-REDES

1º Isaac Pinho (Fustal) – 34

2º Ricardo Ferreira (FutPark) – 30

3º Luís Belinha (Florgrade) – 19

MELHOR MARCADOR: Nuno Mendes (FutPark) – 7 Golos

SUPERLIGA VISEU

MELHOR JOGADOR

1º Bruno Lopes (Bagaceiros) – 24

2º Ricardo Rodrigues (ALSeguro) – 18

3ª Miguel Santos (Maciça Lda FC) – 17

MELHOR GUARDA-REDES

1º Eduardo Pereira (Bagaceiros) – 30

2º Rui Melo (Maciça Lda FC) – 20

3º Nuno Vicente (C.D. Penajóia) – 17

MELHOR MARCADOR: Por definir

SUPERLIGA COIMBRA

MELHOR JOGADOR

1º Fernando Baptista (Tropa de Elite) – 24

2º João Beltrão (Feyenoord Coimbra) – 21

3ª Diogo Tiago (Dream Team) – 21

MELHOR GUARDA-REDES

1º Rúben Lourenço (Tropa de Elite) – 36

2º João Carvalho (Feyenoord Coimbra) – 18

3º João Lucas (M-Team) – 16

MELHOR MARCADOR: Carlos Vinhas (M-Team) – 8 Golos

SUPERLIGA LEIRIA

MELHOR JOGADOR

1º Diogo Dinis (A.R. Batalhense) – 21

2º Tiago Ruivo (Barrigudos FC) – 18

3ª Hugo Gaspar (Café Trevos) – 16

MELHOR GUARDA-REDES

1º João Matos (Barrigudos FC) – 20

2º Tiago Santos (Assoc. Vidigalense) – 17

3º Rafael Oliveira (A.R. Batalhense) – 17

MELHOR MARCADOR: Diogo Dinis (A.R. Batalhense) – 10 Golos

DIVISÃO ELITE

MELHOR JOGADOR

1º Ricardo Reis (Vulcão FC) – 16

2º Ricardo Carvalho (CP4L) – 12

3º André Martins (AMBCV) – 11

MELHOR GUARDA REDES

1º António Sofrimento (Vulcão FC) – 16

2º Paulo Santos (AMBCV) – 14

3º Darlan Ribeiro (Central Mensageiro) – 11

MELHOR MARCADOR: Mamadu Djaló (Vulcão FC) – 18 golos

 

2ª LIGA LISBOA

MELHOR JOGADOR

1º Diogo Monteiro (Mamas FC) – 20

2º Miguel Pile (Pornmouth) – 14

3º Tiago Bernardo (New Team) – 11

MELHOR GUARDA REDES

1º Pedro Pereira (Mamas FC) – 16

2º Diogo Monteiro (MaltadoDesporto) – 15

3º Mário Teixeira (New Team) -14

MELHOR MARCADOR: Tiago Bernardo (New Team) – 17 golos

 

SUPERLIGA SEMANAL

MELHOR JOGADOR

1º Armando Gomes (Bonde Sem Freio) – 16

2º João Esteves (Água Suja Poluida) – 10

3º Pedro Pedroso (Team 7) – 6

MELHOR GUARDA REDES

1º Samuel Danut (Bonde Sem Freio) – 20

2º Ricardo Estevens (Água Suja Poluida) – 12

3º Vitor Almeida (Spadja Pé) -8

MELHOR MARCADOR: Armando Gomes (Bonde Sem Freio) – 57 Golos

DIVISÃO ELITE

MELHOR JOGADOR

1º Fábio Sabino (Zuca Barber) -32

2º Erick Sousa “Pretiin” (Yeshua) – 20

3º Pedro Santos (STB Utd) – 14

MELHOR GUARDA REDES

1º André Charneca (Zuca Barber) – 24

2º José Massena (Stara Zagora) – 22

3º Patrick Kevin (Yeshua) – 16

MELHOR MARCADOR: Vasco Gomes (Zuca Barber) – 30 Golos

 

SUPERLIGA SEMANAL

MELHOR JOGADOR

1º Leandro Gouveia (TopDrive) – 20

2º Pedro Gomes (MsDevils) – 18

3º João Correia “Pedras” (Forty Fives) – 17

MELHOR GUARDA REDES

1º Mauro Espírito Santo “Rosqueiro” (Forty Fives) – 20

2º Gerson Gussule (TopDrive) – 17

3º Jaime Pombo (Myrmidons) – 14

MELHOR MARCADOR:  Por definir

SUPERLIGA EVORA

MELHOR JOGADOR

1º André Garcia (Hugo Rebocho) – 20
2º Pedro Sanina (Geraldinhos) – 17
3º Pedro Hipólito (Lérias Instalações) – 14

MELHOR GUARDA REDES

1º João Nazareth (Hugo Rebocho) -30
2º António Marujo (Geraldinhos) – 26
3º André Aires (New Concept Coffe) – 14

MELHOR MARCADOR: André Garcia (Hugo Rebocho Century 21) – 13 Golos

DIVISÃO ELITE

MELHOR JOGADOR

1º Ricardo Mestre (Albufeira 2016) – 28
2º Ricardo Delgado “Marinho” (TriLution) – 20
3º João Simões (8125) – 15

MELHOR GUARDA REDES

1º Pedro Bernardo “Pedrinho” (8125) – 26
2º Luis Ricardo “Calet” (TriLution) – 18
3º Paulo Medeiro (Albufeira 2016) -16

MELHOR MARCADOR: Pedro Mendes (IDFG-AllFruit) – 20 Golos